Základní škola, Praha 4, Jižní IV., 10
Class
Choose timetable from the list above
Základní škola, Praha 4, Jižní IV., 10
Choose teacher. . .
Absolon Daniel Adamcová Jana Ajksnerová Petra Bartáková Jarmila Bartůňková Marie Bigazová Tereza Bílková Lenka Bittnerová Kateřina Bočkayová Veronika Brabec Jiří Brezinová Iva Brezinová Michaela Buráňová Ludmila Čáslavková Barbora Červenková Irena Čičmancová Tereza Cvrčková Eva Dolejší Matěj Dolejší Milada Dudrová Andrea Effová Lucie Effová Zdeňka Fialka Jan Frídlová Jana Friedová Kateřina Hlaváčková Alena Hřebíčková Sixtová Václava Hubač Dušan Husáková Irena Jalovcová Yvona Jandová Anna Jelínek Aleš Jeřábková Lucie Jeřábková Markéta Jeřelová Eva Ješkeová Hana Jurenková Helena Kabelová Lenka Kadlečková Karla Kadlecová Marie Kaiser Daniel Karešová Jana Kasalová Zuzana Kašparová Jitka Kaudersová Daniela Keithová Jana Klegerová Michaela Kloučková Jarmila Kohoutková Daniela Kolaříková Alena Kolářová Milada Kraft Daniel Kratochvílová Galina Kubalová Lenka Kube Jan Kubešová Alena Langrová Helena Lázničková Kateřina Lehovcová Kamila Malečková Hana Marcoňová Michaela Marková Tereza Mrkva Tomáš Munzarová Tereza Nebusová Ivana Nedelka Michal Nejtková Yvetta Němeček Robert Pán Ladislav Pavlovcová Helena Pazderová Gabriela Pertová Markéta Pilařová Šárka Pospíchalová Hana Prátová Alena Provazníková Věra Rousová Lenka Sadirova Taťána Saravanan Andrea Šestáková Daniela Shaker Majd Šimánková Michaela Široká Radana Soukupová Barbora Štecherová Zuzana Štefková Ludmila Štěpánová Jana Štěpanovský Roman Štěrbová Blanka Štolbová Blanka Stránský Petr Suková Patricie Telvák Milan Tomčíková Kamila Vacková Michaela Valášek Jiří Vlasák Petr Vondráková Michaela Zajícová Václava Záleská Eva Zezulová Bronislava Zikeš Petr Zikešová Jitka
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
11:00 - 11:45
5
11:55 - 12:40
6
12:50 - 13:35
7
13:50 - 14:35
8
14:45 - 15:30
9
15:40 - 16:25
10
16:35 - 17:20
11
17:30 - 18:15
Mon
Den české státnosti
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Powered by